BGD Cure 2

Bilder


SPESIFIKASJONER

SMMLL
Antall celler74747474
Sideforhold, flatt (AR)6.46.46.46.4
Sideforhold, projisert4.84.84.84.8
Vingeareal, flatt21.52324.626.8
Vingeareal, projisert18.119.420.822.6
Vingekorde (m)2.22.32.42.5
Vingevekt (kg)4.855.35.6
Vektområder
Sertifisert65-8575-9585-107105-120
EN-CCCC
Anbefalt73-8383-9393-10598-122
EN-CCCC
BGD
PRODUsentSIDE LINEDIAGRAM MANUAL