GIN Bonanza 3


SPESIFIKASJONER

XXSXSSML
Antall celler6565656565
Sideforhold, flatt (AR)6.36.36.36.36.3
Sideforhold, projisert4.814.814.814.814.81
Vingeareal, flatt19.5321.2023.0024.8826.90
Vingeareal, projisert16.5817.9919.5221.1122.83
Vingekorde (m)2.142.272.322.412.51
Vingevekt (kg)4.34.54.755.155.55
Vektområder
Sertifisert60-7575-9085-10095-110105-125
EN-CCCCC
Anbefalt63-7378-8888-9898-108110-123
EN-CCCCC
GIN

49 900 kr

PRODUsentSIDE MANUAL

Alternativer…